可可脂英文

cocoa butter名詞

可可脂的其它英文說法

可可脂也稱為 theobroma oil,中文是可可油,其中 theobroma 是可可屬的英文,通常泛指可可樹或可可這種植物。

可可脂英文例句

  • Cocoa butter is also known as theobroma oil.
    可可脂也被稱為也稱作可可油。
  • Cocoa butter is a natural vegetable edible fat extracted from cocoa beans.
    可可脂是從可可豆榨取的天然植物性可食用油脂。
  • The main component of cocoa butter is 57% to 64% saturated fatty acids.
    可可脂的主要成分是57%~64%的飽和脂肪酸。
  • Cocoa butter gives chocolate a unique taste.
    可可脂可以讓巧克力擁有獨特的口感。
  • Cocoa butter has a light chocolate flavor and aroma.
    可可脂有淡淡的巧克力味道和香氣。
  • Cocoa butter is one of the ingredients in making chocolate.
    可可脂是製作巧克力其中一項原料。
  • The melting point of cocoa butter is about 34 ° C ~ 38 ° C.
    可可脂的熔點約34°C~38°C。
  • Cocoa butter is the raw material for many cosmetics or skin care products.
    可可脂是許多化妝品或保養品的原料。
  • The application of cocoa butter is quite extensive.
    可可脂的應用相當廣泛。
  • Cocoa butter is a very important natural food ingredient.
    可可脂是非常重要的天然食品原料。
  • Cocoa butter contains natural antioxidants.
    可可脂含有天然的抗氧化成分。

可可脂英文相關主題

© Copyright englishday.cc Since 2019 每天學英文單字
歡迎跟我們一起輕鬆學英文
合作提案請至我們的 Facebook 粉絲專頁發訊息,我們會盡快回覆給您。